Les Groupes Filles – Reprise des entrainements dès lundi 11 septembre

Les Groupes

DANEST FRANCE

2006

ADELINE 1

DEMONT ERINA

2007

ADELINE 1

PAUWELS ROSALIE

2004

ADELINE 1

DUDDING MAYA

2005

ADELINE 1

MOUVAUX CAMILLE

2006

ADELINE 1

PAIN MAELYS

2005

ADELINE 1

WILLEMS ENOLA

2004

ADELINE 1

ZABSONRE CHLOE

2005

ADELINE 1

SIMON EMY

2008

ADELINE 1

ALBANE THUILLIER

2003

ADELINE 1

BEDNARZ ERINE

2008

ADELINE 2-JONA

DEMONT THAIS

2009

ADELINE 2-JONA

MOUVAUX MARINE

2008

ADELINE 2-JONA

PRODHOMME SWANN

2009

ADELINE 2-JONA

ROSE LINA

2010

ADELINE 2-JONA

REIVIERRE EVA

2008

ADELINE 2-JONA

BARANEK MAELY

2008

ALICYA

CARDON LILOU

2008

ALICYA

CORNET MANON

2008

ALICYA

LANGE MANON

2009

ALICYA

LERAY LORETTE

2008

ALICYA

LOUIS EMMA

2008

ALICYA

MILLEVEILLE AGATHE

2009

ALICYA

PARENT CLAIRE

2009

ALICYA

WESTEEL PENELOPE

2009

ALYCIA

BERTIN MARGAUX

2002

AMALIA

BOUCQ MADELINE

2005

AMALIA

DECOUT NINON

2006

AMALIA

DEGHAYE CAPUCINE

2006

AMALIA

HUYGEBAERT LOUISE

2004

AMALIA

LAMMENS ANNA

2004

AMALIA

MENDES ELSA

2005

AMALIA

MULLIER ORLANE

2004

AMALIA

VROMAN ALIX

2004

AMALIA

WILLOCQ ALICE

2002

AMALIA

MAGEIRA EVA

2006

AMALIA

CORNUT LILOU

2011

AMELIE

HACHE MARGOT

2010

AMELIE

LEROY ALOIS

2010

AMELIE

PAGE APPOLINE

2011

AMELIE

SAILLIO EMMA

2010

AMELIE

TOURBIER JUSTINE

2011

AMELIE

VANBIERVLIET LOUANE

2010

AMELIE

VANHOUTTE JOSEPHINE

2010

AMELIE

VOISIN ANAIS

2011

AMELIE

TRUFFIER PRUNE

2010

AMELIE

BOIDIN JEANNE

2007

CELESTINE LEANE CELINKA

BROEQUEVIELLE JULIA

2007

CELESTINE LEANE CELINKA

CARLIER MALIA

2007

CELESTINE LEANE CELINKA

COULIER ISAURE

2007

CELESTINE LEANE CELINKA

HUSSE CHARLOTTE

2007

CELESTINE LEANE CELINKA

LEVECQUE LOU

2006

CELESTINE LEANE CELINKA

MARCELLI COLINE

2007

CELESTINE LEANE CELINKA

NOEL ALISE

2007

CELESTINE LEANE CELINKA

VANDENABEELLE LOUANE

2007

CELESTINE LEANE CELINKA

WOORONS FLEUR

2007

CELESTINE LEANE CELINKA

CORNUAU JULIETTE

2005

CELESTINE LEANE CELINKA

DELCROIX LEANE

2008

CLEO MANON

DUQUEF CLEMENCE

2009

CLEO MANON

KACZMARCZYK LEA

2008

CLEO MANON

KERBAUL ZELIE

2009

CLEO MANON

LEFEBVRE APOLLINE

2008

CLEO MANON

RAMINA GIOIA

2009

CLEO MANON

ROMBOUTS CELESTE

2008

CLEO MANON

DESMARESCAUX FLEURINE

2008

CLEO MANON

CAUDRELIER CAMILLE

2008

CLEO MANON

THELLIER CAPUCINE

2007

CLEO MANON

TRIBOUT ALICE

2009

CLEO MANON

MENDES LOLA

2007

ELISABETH

RASMI LOUNA

2007

ELISABETH

POTEL MATHILDE

2007

ELISABETH

VANNESTE NINA

2007

ELISABETH

BOURGEOIS LANA

2008

ELISABETH

D’HAUSSY AMELINE

2010

ELISABETH

DUBRAY CAPUCINE

2010

ELISABETH

ENGELS LENA

2010

ELISABETH

LEPERCQ MAE

2010

ELISABETH

BERTHELLOT MAELYS

2009

ELISABETH

SOUYRIS CHARLINE

2010

ELISABETH

SOUYRIS MARGOT

2007

ELISABETH

CARIOU ELEA

2011

EVA – GRACE

CAZIER ELYNE

2010

EVA – GRACE

COPPIN PHILIPPINE

2010

EVA – GRACE

DELECROIX GIULIA

2010

EVA – GRACE

DELVAL ANNA

2010

EVA – GRACE

GRYZON LEONIE

2011

EVA – GRACE

HUSSE CLARA

2010

EVA – GRACE

LIAGRE LOUISE

2010

EVA – GRACE

MAHER ELOISE

2011

EVA – GRACE

PORTIER MADELEINE

2010

EVA – GRACE

RASMI SELMA

2010

EVA – GRACE

SENECHAL EMMY

2010

EVA – GRACE

DELATROYE RACHELLE

2011

EVA – GRACE

WEESTEL JUDITH

2012

EVA-GRACE

CHARLOT VICTOIRE

2010

EVA-GRACE

MANOUVRIER AMBRE

2001

JONA – EVA

PRODHOMME SOLVEIG

2006

JONA – EVA

SERAFIN MANON

2007

JONA – EVA

PAIN MANON

2003

JONA – EVA

CUXAC LEA

2003

JONA – EVA

BONTEMPS CLEO

2004

JONA – EVA

CHEVALIER INES

2004

JONA – EVA

NOEL CLARINE

2005

JONA – EVA

DEMAERVAL LEANE

2002

JONA – EVA

CHOTEAU LAURIE

1992

JONA – EVA

BREMOND ELODIE

1991

JONA – EVA

DANEST CELESTINE

2000

JONA – EVA

SULMON LISE

1999

JONA – EVA

MOUVEAU HELYNE

2003

JUSTINE

DEMEYERE ALYCIA

2000

JUSTINE

DUPIRE ANGELIQUE

1999

JUSTINE

DUPIRE GRACE

2001

JUSTINE

LIBRE FLORINE

1998

JUSTINE

HOCAHRT ELISE

2002

JUSTINE

FROMONT CELINKA

1999

JUSTINE

MOUVAUX LORIE

2003

JUSTINE

VANDRIESSCHE YNES

2010

LISTE ATTENTE

BECUWE CHLOE

2006

LISTE ATTENTE

DECOSTER ELOISE

2003

LISTE ATTENTE

LEMAN LEA

2004

LISTE ATTENTE

CORDIER LOU

2006

LISTE ATTENTE

CREPEL CAPUCINE

2002

LISTE ATTENTE

POTTIER CANDICE

2006

LISTE ATTENTE

VERBEKE COLINE

2006

LISTE ATTENTE

VERPLAETSE MOLLY

2000

LISTE ATTENTE

WANNEHAIN ANGELE

2004

LISTE ATTENTE

DEBARGE SUZANNE

2009

LISTE ATTENTE

GILBERT ELLANA

2011

LISTE ATTENTE

GOEMANS LILOU

2008

LISTE ATTENTE

HERVIEU RAPHAELLE

2008

LISTE ATTENTE

LADU SOPHIE

2011

LISTE ATTENTE

LEFEBVRE EGLANTINE

2011

LISTE ATTENTE

CAVIDOU CHARLOTTE

2011

LISTE ATTENTE

DEPOORTER LOUANNE

2010

LISTE ATTENTE

ABRAHAM CELIA

2011

LISTE ATTENTE

COULIER IRIS

2011

LEA

DELCROIX ENEA

2012

LEA

KIMPE VALENTINE

2011

LEA

BOIDIN DAPHNE

2011

LEA

CAPPELLE CLOELIE

2011

LEA

CHARLIE SORRENTINO

2012

LEA

DUVAL ELLIE

2011

LEA

RAFFIN CASSANDRE

2011

LEA

VANDENABEELLE CANDICE

2011

LEA

BATAILLE LEANORE

2010

LISE

BAZELIS CLARA

2009

LISE

BOUCHEZ CLEMENCE

2010

LISE

LEFEBVRE VICTOIRE

2010

LISE

LETRILLARD YOLA

2010

LISE

LORIMIER MARGOT

2009

LISE

MALEON EMMA

2010

LISE

VERMUS CYRIELLE

2010

LISE

POULAIN JULIETTE

2009

LISE

GRESSIER NINON

2009

LISE

BOUGAMONT AMELIE

2000

PASCALE A

CHANTRAINE EMILIE

2000

PASCALE A

DESREUMAUX NOA

2002

PASCALE A

GOETAHLS ANOUK

2002

PASCALE A

HADDOUX LILOU

2003

PASCALE A

KOPP ZOE

2003

PASCALE A

VROMAN SALOME

2002

PASCALE A

WIRBEL JEANNE

2003

PASCALE A

BEAUVENTRE CLEMENCE

2005

PASCALE A

DELANGUE LEONIE

2004

PASCALE A

TALLEUX CLAIRE

1999

PASCALE A

GARRIC AMALIA

1997

PASCALE A

MAGARIO HELENE

 

PASCALE A

ETCHEBERRY JEANNE

2004

PASCALE J

ROETINCK LOU

2004

PASCALE J

BERCHON JEANNE

2004

PASCALE J

BERNARD MENLEY

2006

PASCALE J

BERNARD PAULINE

2005

PASCALE J

CARETTE LENNIE

2005

PASCALE J

DELIGNE LEANA

2007

PASCALE J

DELVAL CLARA

2007

PASCALE J

DEWAELE SALOME

2006

PASCALE J

DOUAY ALIX

2005

PASCALE J

DOUAY ZOE

2005

PASCALE J

FOURNET MANON

2006

PASCALE J

FOUSSEREAU LOUISE

2006

PASCALE J

LEFEBVRE CLARA

2007

PASCALE J

LEFORESTIER PAULINE

2005

PASCALE J

LHEURETTE ALIETTE

2006

PASCALE J

Les horaires et les lieux d’entrainements

ADELINE 1 LUNDI 17H30-20H00

MERCREDI 13H45-16H15

SAMEDI 10H00- 12H15

ADELINE 2 -JONA MERCREDI 15H30- 18H00

SAMEDI 10H00- 12H15

DIMANCHE 15H-17H00

AMALIA VENDREDI 17H30-19H15
AMELIE VENDREDI 17H30-19H15
CELESTINE LEANE CELINKA MERCREDI 16H00-17H45

VENDREDI 17H30-19H15

CLEO MANON MERCREDI 16H00-17H45
LEA MERCREDI 16H00-17H45
ELISABETH SAMEDI 10H00-11H30 salle Paul Dupont
EVA – GRACE LUNDI 17H30-19h30

MERCREDI 16H00-18H00 salle Paul Dupont

JONA – EVA LUNDI 17H30-20H00

MERCREDI 14H00-16H00 / 18H15-20H15

VENDREDI 17H30-20H30

DIMANCHE 17H30-19H30

JUSTINE MERCREDI 20H00-21H30

VENDREDI 19H15-21H15

PASCALE A MERCREDI 18H15-20H15

VENDREDI 19H30-21H30

DIMANCHE 17H00-19H00

PASCALE J LUNDI 17H30-19H30 salle Paul Dupont

MERCREDI 14H00-16H00

ALYCIA LUNDI 18H00-19H45

MERCREDI 15H30-18H00

LISE MERCREDI 16H00-17H45

SAMEDI 9H30-11H30 salle Paul Dupont